Southwest Airlines Flight WN 151 Status

Ontario, United States to Phoenix, United States

Domestic flight WN 151 from Ontario (ONT) United States to Phoenix (PHX) United States operated by Southwest Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Southwest Airlines (WN) 151 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Southwest Airlines Flight Status

WN 151
Southwest Airlines

Scheduled 15:50 ONT Scheduled 17:05 PHX
Scheduled Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Southwest Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: ONT Arrival Airport: PHX
Departure Airport: LA/Ontario International Airport, Ontario, United States Arrival Airport: Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport, Phoenix, United States
ONT Time Zone: GMT -8:00 PHX Time Zone: GMT -7:00
ONT Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 10:06 AM PHX Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 10:06 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 523 kms / 325 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Southwest Airlines WN 151 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-29 Tuesday 15:50 17:05 (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 15:50 17:05 (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 15:50 17:05 (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 15:50 17:05 (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 15:50 17:05 (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 15:50 17:05 (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled

WN 151 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-15 Tuesday 15:54 16:44 50 minute(s) (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Landed 16:44
2018-05-16 Wednesday 15:59 16:53 53 minute(s) (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Landed 16:53
2018-05-11 Friday 15:57 16:49 52 minute(s) (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Landed 16:49
2018-05-14 Monday 16:51 17:45 53 minute(s) (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Landed 17:45
2018-05-09 Wednesday 16:09 17:03 53 minute(s) (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Landed 17:03
2018-05-10 Thursday 16:07 16:59 52 minute(s) (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Landed 16:59
2018-05-17 Thursday 16:29 17:20 51 minute(s) (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Landed 17:20
2018-05-18 Friday 15:54 16:49 55 minute(s) (ONT) Ontario (PHX) Phoenix Landed 16:49