Southwest Airlines Flight WN 1673 Status

Oakland, United States to Burbank, United States

Domestic flight WN 1673 from Oakland (OAK) United States to Burbank (BUR) United States operated by Southwest Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Southwest Airlines (WN) 1673 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Southwest Airlines Flight Status

WN 1673
Southwest Airlines

Scheduled 06:10 Actual 06:22 OAK Scheduled 07:25 Estimated 07:15 BUR
Landed 07:15 Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Southwest Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: OAK Arrival Airport: BUR
Departure Airport: Metropolitan Oakland International Airport, Oakland, United States Arrival Airport: Bob Hope Airport, Burbank, United States
OAK Time Zone: GMT -8:00 BUR Time Zone: GMT -8:00
OAK Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 10:04 AM BUR Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 10:04 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 523 kms / 325 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Southwest Airlines WN 1673 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-29 Tuesday 06:10 07:25 (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 06:10 07:25 (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 14:30 19:35 (FLL) Fort Lauderdale (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 06:10 07:25 (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 06:10 07:25 (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 06:10 07:25 (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Scheduled

WN 1673 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-15 Tuesday 06:38 07:30 52 minute(s) (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Landed 07:30
2018-05-16 Wednesday 06:18 07:12 54 minute(s) (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Landed 07:12
2018-05-11 Friday 06:27 07:16 49 minute(s) (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Landed 07:16
2018-05-14 Monday 06:29 07:19 50 minute(s) (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Landed 07:19
2018-05-09 Wednesday 06:20 07:10 50 minute(s) (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Landed 07:10
2018-05-10 Thursday 06:26 07:15 49 minute(s) (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Landed 07:15
2018-05-17 Thursday 07:01 07:50 49 minute(s) (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Landed 07:50
2018-05-18 Friday 06:20 07:10 50 minute(s) (OAK) Oakland (BUR) Burbank Landed 07:10