Southwest Airlines Flight WN 632 Status

Detroit, United States to Saint Louis, United States

Domestic flight WN 632 from Detroit (DTW) United States to Saint Louis (STL) United States operated by Southwest Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Southwest Airlines (WN) 632 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Southwest Airlines Flight Status

WN 632
Southwest Airlines

Scheduled 08:40 Estimated 08:50 DTW Scheduled 09:15 STL
Estimated departure 08:50 Terminal: B Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Southwest Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: DTW Arrival Airport: STL
Departure Airport: Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport, Detroit, United States Arrival Airport: Lambert-St. Louis International Airport, Saint Louis, United States
DTW Time Zone: GMT -5:00 STL Time Zone: GMT -6:00
DTW Current Time: Sunday 2018-06-24 08:28 AM STL Current Time: Sunday 2018-06-24 07:28 AM
Flight Duration: 2 hour(s) 20 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 708 kms / 440 miles
Operating Days: Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

Southwest Airlines WN 632 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-07-01 Sunday 12:30 12:55 (BNA) Nashville (CLE) Cleveland Scheduled
2018-07-01 Sunday 08:40 09:15 (DTW) Detroit (STL) St. Louis Scheduled
2018-07-01 Sunday 10:50 10:55 (STL) St. Louis (BNA) Nashville Scheduled

WN 632 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-10 Sunday 11:16 10:59 43 minute(s) (STL) St. Louis (BNA) Nashville Landed 10:59
2018-06-10 Sunday 12:44 12:48 1 hour(s) 3 minute(s) (BNA) Nashville (CLE) Cleveland Landed 13:48
2018-06-07 Thursday None None 2 hour(s) 10 minute(s) (TPA) Tampa (CMH) Columbus Unknown
2018-06-10 Sunday 09:03 09:15 1 hour(s) 12 minute(s) (DTW) Detroit (STL) St. Louis Landed 09:15
2018-06-05 Tuesday 07:09 08:03 1 hour(s) 54 minute(s) (TPA) Tampa (CMH) Columbus Landed 09:03
2018-06-06 Wednesday 07:04 08:00 1 hour(s) 56 minute(s) (TPA) Tampa (CMH) Columbus Landed 09:00
2018-06-17 Sunday 12:36 12:45 1 hour(s) 9 minute(s) (BNA) Nashville (CLE) Cleveland Landed 13:45
2018-06-17 Sunday 09:00 09:04 1 hour(s) 4 minute(s) (DTW) Detroit (STL) St. Louis Landed 09:04
2018-06-17 Sunday 10:57 10:41 43 minute(s) (STL) St. Louis (BNA) Nashville Landed 10:41